coverimage

MSC 2021 Rosters For All Mobile Legends Teams Competing

Last updated on - 13/Jun/2021 01:12 pm

Mobile Legends Southeast Asia Cup (MSC) 2021 is one of the biggest Mobile Legends: Bang Bang tournaments conducted in the SEA region. Twelve teams from Indonesia, the Philippines, Singapore, Malaysia, Cambodia, Thailand, Laos, and Vietnam will compete to grab the lion's share of a prize pool of $150,000 Prize Pool from June 7 until 9 

Date
Prize
Teams
location
June 7th-13th 2021
$150,000
12
Online

MSC 2021 Rosters.

1. EVOS Legends
EVOS LegendSr. No.Player Name
1.Maxhill "Antimage" Leonardo
2.Hafizhan "Clover" Hidayatullah Mirzaputra
3.Perdyansyah "Ferxiic" Kamaruddin
4.Joshua "LJ" Darmansyah
5.Gustian "Rekt"
6.Fahmi "Rexxy" Adam Alamsyah

 2. Bigetron Alpha 
Bigerton AlphaSr. No.Player Name
1.Rachinad "Dreams" Wahyudi
2.Hengky "KYY" Gunawan
3.Matthew "Matt" Geraldo
4.Maxwel "Maxxx" Alessandro
5.Deven "Renbo" Marks
6.Muhammad Arif "Rippo" Bin Abdul Halim 

 3. EVOS SG
EVOS SGSr. No.Player Name
1.Long "Girl" Shih Kiat
2.Abihiro "JPL" Furusawa
3.NG "Pokemon" Jun Hong
4.Andrew "Potato" Lim
5.Stefan "Soul" Chong Ru Chyi
6.Yi Shin "Dagger" Lim

 4. RSG SG
RSG SGSr. No.Player Name
1.Yeo "Diablo" Wee Lun
2.Javon "Fossa" Ham
3.Lim "ly4ly4ly4" Yang
4.Brandon "Sana" Wh
5.Ho Ee "Sync" Hong
6.TBD

 5. IDONOTSLEEP Esports
IDONOTSLEEP EsportsSr. No.Player Name
1.Takdanai "Flashxz" Khampan
2.Peerayut "Hasaki"Suwanpan
3.Naruebet "Izybunny" Janjaroen
4.Phumin "Loysss" Inthachot
5.Patchara "Ranella" Korpakdee
6.Piya "Renita Zanri" Sriwilat

 6. Nightmare Esports
Nightmare EsportsSr. No.Player Name
1."Achilles"
2."Bzy"
3."Jazbin"
4."Linlyx"
5."Nanoship"
6."Sosoul"

 7. Impunity KH
Impunity KHSr. No.Player Name
1."Boom"
2."Hakurai"
3."Oppi"
4."Senpai"
5."Tyyy"
6.Wightnite"

 8. Cyber Exe
Cyber EXESr. No.Player Name
1." Gnart "
2." NHO "
3." Riley "
4." TIT "
5." TNTK "
6." Yandere "

 9. Execration
ExecrationSr. No.Player Name
1Billy "Z4pnu" Alfonso
2Renz "Renzio" Cadua
3Kiel "Keilvj " Harnandez
4Duane "Kelra" Pilllas
5Joshua "Ch4knu" Mangilog
6Caidic "E2MAX" James
7  Jomie "Paka1ts" Abalos (Coach)

 10. Black List
Black ListSr. No.Player Name
1Dexter "DEX STAR" Alaba
2Mark "Eson" Gerardo
3Edward "EDWARD" Dapadap
4Jhonmar "OhMyV33nus" Villaluna
5Danerie "Wise" Rosario
6Keil "Oheb" Soriano
7Kristoffer "BON CHAN" Ricaplaza (Coach)

11. Todak
TodakSr. No. Players Name
1"VINSS"
2"MEDAL"
3"STOO"
4"JEMI"
5"XRAY"
6---

 12. RSG MY
RSG MYSr. No. Players Name
1"LOGAN"
2"LEIXIA"
3"RUSH"
4"ZARAKAI"
5"KAIZER"
6"LOLEALZ"